Ils sont à l'honneur !

  1. Domaine de Beyssac (Frédéric Broutet) (Côtes du Marmandais) - Frédéric, Véronique et Pauline Broutet à Marmande
  2. Domaine Eric Rominger (Claudine Sutter-Rominger) (Alsace) - Claudine Romingen-Sutter à Westhalten
  3. Castillo de Mendoza (Famille Mendoza) (Rioja) - Famille Mendoza à San Vicente de la Sonsierra
  4. Domaine du Petit Bondieu (Thomas Pichet) (Loire) - Thomas Pichet à Restigné en Loire (Bourgueil)
  5. Domaine Pouderoux (Robert et Catherine Pouderoux) (Maury et Côtes du Roussillon Villages) - Robert et Catherine Pouderoux à Maury en Languedoc-Roussillon
  6. Domaine Ricardelle de Lautrec (Lionel Boutié) (Pays d'Oc) - Lionel Boutié à Coursan en Languedoc-Roussillon
  7. Domaine Kamm (Jean-Louis et Eric Kamm) (Alsace) - Jean-Louis et Eric Kamm à Dambach-la-Ville en Alsace (Crus d'Alsace, Crémant et Grand Cru Frankstein, vinifications traditionnelle et nature)
  8. Domaine des Remizières (Famille Desmeures) (Rhône Nord) - Philippe, Emilie et Christophe Desmeures dans les Côtes du Rhône septentrionales (Hermitage, Crozes-Hermitage et Saint-Joseph)
  9. Chateau de Pravins (Isabelle Brossard) (Beaujolais-Villages) - Isabelle Brossard à Blacé
  10. Vignobles Dubech (Jean Dubech) (Bordeaux Rive Droite) - Crus du Libournais (Saint-Emilion Grand Cru, Canon Fronsac, Fronsac et Bordeaux Supérieur)
  11. Domaine Jourdan (Francis Jourdan) (Chinon) - Francis Jourdan à Cravans-les-Coteaux dans la Loire
  12. Domaine René Rieux (ESAT) (Gaillac) - L'ESAT viticole est installé à Gaillac dans le Sud-Ouest
  13. Domaine des Maravilhas (Jean-Frédéric Bistagne) (Rhône Sud) - Jean-Frédéric Bistagne à Saint-Laurent des Arbres dans les Côtes du Rhône méridionales (Laudun, Lirac et Chateauneuf-du-Pape)
  14. Domaine Bohn (Bernard et Arthur Bohn) (Alsace) - Bernard et Arthur Bohn à Reichsfeld en Alsace (Crus d'Alsace, Crémant et Grand Cru Muenchberg, vinifications traditionnelle et nature)
  15. Vignobles Réveille (France Crispeels) (Côtes du Roussillon Villages) - France Crispeels à Cassagnes dans le Roussillon
  16. Domaine du Deffends (Famille de Lanversin) (Côtes de Provence) - La famille de Lanversin est installée à Saint-Maximin
  17. Mas Lumen (Pascal Perret) (Languedoc) - Pascal Perret à Gabian (Languedoc)
  18. Spioenkop Wines ( Koen Roose) (Afrique du Sud, Western Cape) - Koen Roose dans la Elgin Valley
  19. Vignobles Jérémie Huchet (Jérémie Huchet) (Muscadet) - Jérémie Huchet à Chateau-Thébaud dans la Loire atlantique
  20. Chateau de Melin (Arnaud de Rats) (Côte de Beaune) - Arnaud Derats à Auxey-Duresse en Bourgogne
  21. Domaine Louis Chenu Père et Filles (Caroline Chenu) (Côte de Beaune) - Caroline Chenu à Savigny-les-Beaune en Bourgogne
  22. Domaine des Ronces (Kevin Mazier) (Jura) - Kevin Mazier à Orbagna
  23. Château de la Selve (Benoit et Florence Chazallon) (Ardèche) - Benoit et Florence Chazallon à Grospierres
  24. Domaine Nicolas Mariotti Bindi (Nicolas Mariotti Bindi) (Corse) - Nicolas Mariotti Bindi à Oletta
  25. Le Ballon () (Pays d'Oc)
  26. Château Les Croisille (Famille Croisille) (Cahors) - La famille Croisille installée à Luzech
  27. Cascina Corte (Alessandro Barosi) (Piémont) - Alessandro Barosi à Dogliani dans le Piémont italien
  28. Domaine des Rochelles (J-Y et J-H Lebreton) (Anjou) - Jean-Hubert Lebreton à St Jean des Mauvrets dans la Loire angevine
  29. Domaine Viticole du Chenoy () (Belgique) - Jean-Bernard Despatures à Emines (Belgique)
  30. Cellier des Cray (Adrien Berlioz) (Savoie) - Adrien Berlioz à Chignin en Savoie
  31. Domaine Fouassier (Famille Fouassier) (Loire) - Paul et Benoit Fouassier à Sancerre
  32. Les Bêtes Curieuses (J. Huchet et J. Mourat) (Muscadet) - Jérémie Huchet et Jérémie Mourat qui vinifient et élèvent ensemble des crus du Muscadet en Loire atlantique
  33. Rodriguez-Sanzo (Javier Rodrigo) (Espagne) - Javier Rodriguez et ses vins de Galice, Castille y Leon, Rioja et Priorat
  34. Vignobles Mourat (Jérémie Mourat) (Fiefs vendéens) - Jérémie Mourat à Mareuil-sur-Lay en Vendée (Loire méridionale)
  35. Domaine Alain Mathias (Alain, Bastien et Carole Mathias) (Bourgogne Tonnerre, Epineuil et Petit Chablis) - Bastien et Carole Mathias à Epineuil en Bourgogne
  36. Yannick Cadiou (Yannick Cadiou) (Chablis) - Yannick Cadiou à Bleigny-Le-Carreau en Bourgogne
  37. Domaine de la Roubine (Eric et Sophie Ughetto ) (Rhône Sud) - Eric et Sophie Ughetto à Gigondas dans le Rhône méridional
  38. Domaine de la Luminaille (Julie Paolucci et Nicolas Bres) (Rhône Sud) - Julie Paolucci et Nicolas Bres à Rasteau dans le Rhône méridional
  39. Domaine Berthet-Bondet (Jean et Hélène Berthet-Bondet) (Jura) - Jean et Hélène Berthet-Bondet à Chateau-Chalon
  40. Domaine de la Monette (Roelof et Marlon Ligtmans) (Côte Chalonnaise) - Roelof et Marlon Ligtmans à Mercurey en Bourgogne
  41. Domaine Dominique Cornin (Dominique et Romain Cornin) (Maconnais) - Dominique et Romain Cornin à Chaintré en Bourgogne
  42. Domaine de la Taille aux Loups (Jacky Blot) (Montlouis-sur-Loire) - Jacky Blot à Montlouis-sur-Loire en Touraine
  43. Domaine de la Butte (Jacky Blot) (Bourgueil) - Jacky Blot à Montlouis-sur-Loire, sur un domaine à Bourgueil
  44. Domaine La Tour Penedesses (Alexandre Fouque) (Faugères) - Alexandre Fouque à Faugères dans le Languedoc
  45. Château du Cèdre (Pascal et Jean-Marc Verhaeghe) (Cahors) - Pascal et Jean-Marc Verhaeghe à Vire-sur-Lot
  46. Château Tour des Gendres (Famille de Conti) (Bergerac) - La famille de Conti à Ribagnac
  47. Champagne Leclerc Briant (Frédéric Zeimett) (Champagne) - Frédéric Zeimett à Epernay